X Fechar
foto

X Fechar
foto
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais


>Competição > Arena Cross

Classificação Final 2005
Publicado em: 26/10
Clique e saiba mais

Classificação Final


P. Especial PATROCINIO PONTOS
010 Cristopher Castro ”Pipo” Hon, Pro Tork, Fox, Geração Automóveis e Sebilosky 484
006 Rafael Ramos Yam, Controlflex, Tork, Fox, CTI2, Oakley 362
014 Fábio Correa Hon, NGK, DID, EBF, WV, Polivisor, e Griffe Correa. 284
033 Rodrigo Guerreiro Mold Mix, Rodoserv, supermercado Central 270
007 Juliano Ramos JMR, Moby Dick academia 212
158 Adriano Guarnieri MPR Racing, Kaerre, Brasil Racing, City Posto, Mitas, MR pró, PRC Preparação. 186
027 Renan Bunij 180
449 Renato Peres Motul, Oakley, Frigeri Filtros, Marcos Negretti Preparações, Academia Studio personal center 148
009 Jorge Negretti Yam, Unimed, Frum, Kaerre e Bieffe 145
10º 718 Mauricio Arruda Orbital, Vaz, Shiff, JPS, Antares, Slin e Moto X 85
11º 052 Max Balbi 83
12º 041 Hélio Mazarella RM Racing, Oakley, Raid e Shift 73
13º 799 Richard Berois Hon UY e Pneus Rinaldi 73
14º 046 Cauê Aguiar RM Motos e Circuit 71
15º 002 Alexandre Bernardi Cabral Motos Hon, Pro Tork, Fox,Mitas Pneus 64
16º 043 Denis Cordeiro Mônaco, MTA auto Eletric System, Race Tech, Íris e ASW. 39
17º 171 Alberto Tognozzi 29
18º 007 Jean Carlos Ramos JMR escola de motocross e Moby Dick academia 25
19º 098 Mariana Balbi Team Balbi, Hon, ASW e Orbital 16
20º 979 Guilherme Boa Ventura 14
21º 212 Rogério Nogueira 09
22º 028 Marcos Cordeiro Circuit 08
23º 036 Lucas Moraes Pirelli, Pro-Tork, B. Tecnology, Riffel 06
24º 111 Sérgio Monteiro Academia Cripaul 05
P. 65 PATROCINIO PONTOS
013 Daniel Guelman Race Tech, Motorex, Motobiu, ASW e Circuit 199
015 Endrews Armstrong Pro Tork, Tork, PMX, Enzo Racing e JMR 175
067 Raul Faustino Raquel Brum, Stell Joint e Center Motos 141
113 Kaue F. Pereira Demarchi Lavandera, Guina motos e Ultragrip 107
004 Kaio Miranda Orbital Style, Pro Tork, Frigeri, Oakley, Mitas, Motorex 104
001 Hector F. Assunção ASW, Fox, Pro Racing, Riffel 100
033 Francisco Araújo Neto Vital Lube 79
006 Guilherme Guarnieri “ Tatu” RM Instalações, Monaco, Du Boy Racing, Pigma pisos 76
025 Marcelo Felipe Souza Bad Boy, Base, General Motos, JPS, KR 68
10º 007 Stefany Serrão Alba, Orbital, Vaz, Valflex, Silver e Motorex 62
11º 094 Danilo Lewis da Silva Wacs escapamentos, IMS, WV, General Motors, Procomps amortecedores ,Ultra gás 47
12º 051 Lucas Gomes A.F. Frigeri e Viação Jundiaiense 43
13º 097 Gustavo Takahashi 36
14º 042 Sabrina Paiuta Andorra Kaw, RM, Bridgestone, Ultragrip e Frigeri 27
15º 264 Matheus Grecov LM Print Estamparia 26
16º 092 Rafael Jurça 20
17º 099 Élio Felix Martelinho Dourado 15
18º 111 Matheus Boechat Boechat Freios, RACE Tech e M3 13
19º 112 Gabriel V. Pinheiro Elite Arquitetura e Engenharia, Colégio Equipe, Central Motos, Academia Ação e água, Real English Center 10
20º 004 Nicolas Rodrigues Polini, Race Tech, Motorex, Sinisalo, Íris, Mitas, Magura 08
21º 039 Gabriel Marques BMCD, Plafer-Posto Rafick 07
22º 054 Carlos Lisboa 07
23º 123 Luca Haegler 03
P. 50  PATROCINIO PONTOS
007 Stefany Serrão Alba, Orbital, Vaz, Valflex, Silver e Motorex 176
001 Kaio Miranda Orbital Style, Pro Tork, Frigeri, Oakley, Mitas, Motorex 159
099 Ricardo Jurça 122
28 Gabriel L. Almeida Bicicletas Barcala, Yam Top Club, Estrela de Prata Tork Protork 95
111 André Paschoal Silva Ciclo Star Motos, Ultra Grip, Faster Air Express 76
015 Bruno V. Pinheiro Elite Arquitetura e Engenharia, Colégio Equipe, Central Motos, Academia Ação e água, Real English Center 72
004 Nicolas Rodrigues Polini, Race Tech, Motorex, Sinisalo, Íris, Mitas, Magura 68
002 Tallys Gontijo Colégio Sena, Água Mania Fitness 60
012 Plínio Reche Juninho Motos, Arbital Style, Moto Bor 54
10º 038 Danilo L. Almeida Bicicletas Barcala, Yam Top Club, Estrela de Prata Tork Protork 53
11º 089 Lucas Cardoso Vedações Cardoso 46
12º 097 Matheus Mendonça Prefeitura Embu Guaçu e Carbox Racing 45
009 Gustavo Rodrigues Lima ASW, Socorro gasolina, Dia Training, Posto Bodão, Balbi 45
14º 010 Carlos Lisboa 33
15º 011 Lucas Lima Souza Bad Boy, Base, General Motos, JPS e KR 32
014 João Narezzi ASW, LEM 32
17º 073 João M. Augustin TeleWork Sistemas e Automoção, JMR Escola de Motocross 17
18º 018 Djalma Brito Motovile Express, Transbrito cargas 16
19º 098 Daniel Macieira Orbital, General Motors, Califórnia Race, Mamo Mamo 15
20º 106 Leonardo Alves Ultragrip e Barros Supermercados 09
008 Pedro Henrique Bueno Bautchauer Race, Mitas, Jarva Racing 09
22º 050 Lucas Gomes Santos SM Racing, WV, Pesqueiro Recanto dos Peixes 08
23º 003 Gustavo P. Souza Moto Lem, ASW, Big Rodas, Mangels, Roda Leste, GT Radical 08
24º 070 Douglas S. Bueno Cãs Controle, Automação e Sistemas Ltda. 04
25º 019 Matheus Arantes Tomas Bicicletas Barcala,Baby Duck, Tork 01
P. Força Livre PATROCINIO PONTOS
007 Jean Ramos JMR escola de motocross e Moby Dick academia 225
022 João Toledo Suz, Petrobrás, Circuit, Oakley, Shark 183
036 Lucas Moraes Pirelli, vinol-falke, pró tork, B. Tecchnology e Riffel 159
189 Elievan Alves da Silva Karekas Motos, Fox, Smith, Slin 98
130 Ari Paschoal Silva Ciclo star Motos, Ultra Grip, Faster Air express 89
044 Luciano Pinto Circuit 85
028 Marcos Cordeiro Circuit 71
005 Anderson Vaz Mendes Magrão Rex Racing, Artoch, Prenda, Wallker Motos, ASW, Rinaldi 69
225 Gustavo Russo Everleast, Sport Wear 64
10º 012 João Oliveira Circuit 53
11º 331 Gabriel R. Silva Oficina Dois Amigo, SM Racing, Viviane Gomes preparação física, Lava Jatao Papaléguas, LM Transportes, Karen Jales Nutricionista, The Wall 49
12º 671 Edson Luiz Bertos Trans. Montemorense, Ting, Dismotor, Bebidas Carneiro, Trasmor, Purina, Guabi e Recanto dos peixes 45
13º 033 Carlo Monaco Filtros Frigeri, Vaz, Ultragrip, HJC capacetes, Aros Mônaco, Duboy Racing, Ciclo Sport, CNA 44
14º 979 Guilherme Boa Ventura 43
15º 119 Fernando Gama “ Thuca” Circuit, Planeta Corpus e MPR 42
16º 100 Rafael Bernardi Cabral Motos, Pro Tork escapamentos, Fox, Mitas Pneus. 27
17º 222 Danilo Adab WV Racing 26
18º 098 Mariana Balbi Team Balbi, Hon, ASW e Orbital 25
19º 880 Riderson C Rocha Rondoterra construtora, Calorpress e orbital. 24
20º 005 Evandro Bachin Rede D+, Casa Yano Racing, KTM, Racing, Artoch, Prenda, Wallker Motos, ASW, Rinaldi 20
21º 727 Lincon Ventura “ Picachu” Senetal Motos 11
22º 047 Gabriel Montenegro 10
23º 018 Leonardo Prospero Steeljoint 09
24º 134 Guilherme Castanho Cia Atlética 06
25º 691 Julio Bethke ZR o Zíper da Moda 06
26º 821 Gilmar Braz Junior 03
27º 091 Denner Daniel Alves 01






© 2000 - 2020 MotoX MX1 Internet