1 |
4 |
Leandro Matos Lemos |
Ims Nene Motos Toninho Racing Beto Motos Lages Fme Lages |
2 |
138 |
Lui André Fietz |
Central Automoveis, Equipe Veloferas, Tbt |
3 |
41 |
Luciano De Oliveira |
Protork Racing,sul Brasil Rolamentos,audiconte |
4 |
175 |
Luís Felipe Fietz |
Central Automoveis / Equipe Veloferas / Tbt Racing |
5 |
878 |
Admilton Farias |
Super Mercado Farias |
6 |
117 |
Markolf Berchtold |
Markolf Bikes/Shimano/Zenith Bikes |
7 |
7 |
Volkmar Berchtold |
Markolf Bikes/Coremaco |
8 |
2 |
Elvis Augusto Schmitz |
Carambas - Zequinha Racing -impacto Academia |
1 |
4 |
Leandro Matos Lemos |
Ims Nene Motos Toninho Racing Beto Motos Lages Fme Lages |
2 |
138 |
Lui André Fietz |
Central Automoveis, Equipe Veloferas, Tbt |
3 |
117 |
Markolf Berchtold |
Markolf Bikes/Shimano/Zenith Bikes |
4 |
15 |
Eduardo Zonta |
Nicoplast Masterbatch |
5 |
878 |
Admilton Farias |
Super Mercado Farias |
6 |
2 |
Elvis Augusto Schmitz |
Carambas - Zequinha Racing -impacto Academia |
7 |
637 |
Guilherme Pereira |
Beto Motos Toninho Racing |
8 |
7 |
Volkmar Berchtold |
Markolf Bikes/Coremaco |
9 |
301 |
Andreison Rafael Adami |
Posto Centro E Auto Elétrica Adami |
10 |
88 |
Carlos Antonio Paterno |
Liga Som - Nene Motos - Avatec |
1 |
43 |
Braz Dos Santos |
Mcr/Motomix/Emporio Do Pao//Halleygraphics |
2 |
5 |
Avacir Chaves |
Nene Motos |
3 |
29 |
Marcio Eduardo Mielke |
Panificadora Nice |
4 |
30 |
Juarez Barboza |
Motel 3 Chalets,shop Car,popo Racing |
5 |
246 |
Charles Voigt |
Frayo Racing, Tornearia Voigt |
6 |
115 |
Gilson Assini |
Madeireira Irmaos Assini |
7 |
88 |
Carlos Antonio Paterno |
Liga Som - Nene Motos - Avatec |
8 |
510 |
Francisco Uhlick |
Motodromo Rio Represo |
1 |
4 |
Leandro Matos Lemos |
Ims Nene Motos Toninho Racing Beto Motos Lages Fme Lages |
2 |
228 |
Jacson Keil |
Jacson Racing/Central Automoveis/Metsul/Veloferas |
3 |
20 |
Daniel Carlos Groh |
Aramificio Blumenauense / Ccaa Ingles |
4 |
33 |
Thomaz Ramonn Fischer Jahn |
Jathoba/Scheredinha Racing |
5 |
12 |
Jose Augusto Reinert |
Atrox Ingles Em 18 Meses, Fofao Preparacoes, Resgate Blu |
6 |
338 |
Mairim Carlos Burigo |
Cafe Expresso Riffel, Cabo Motos, Jacson Racing |
7 |
139 |
Ronei Posternock |
Vh Madeiras |
8 |
78 |
Ricardo Alencar Butzke |
|
9 |
32 |
Julio Cesar Deschamps |
Motodromo Miro Deschamps/Dudu Motos |
10 |
637 |
Guilherme Pereira |
Beto Motos Toninho Racing |
1 |
38 |
Joao Silverio Francener |
Avtec Mercado Preço Bom |
2 |
45 |
Lorival Gnewuch |
Wg Instalações, Charles Motos, Romaq |
3 |
35 |
Adilson Romalino Batista |
Q.g.quadros |
4 |
360 |
Adir Langhammer |
Adr Bio Massa, Pit Stop Auto Cente, Veloferas |
5 |
3 |
Maysa Pianezer |
Kg Motos/Nene Motos/Ramac |
6 |
91 |
Gian Mastroiani Reinert |
Resgate Blu |
1 |
4 |
Fabio Da Silva |
Fan Moto Pecas / D1 Pro |
2 |
31 |
Eduardo Correia Branco |
Moto Fenix / Due Academia/Mbk Comunicaçao Visual Centec Cdi |
3 |
65 |
Raulino Torrens Neto |
Moto New-macuco Preparações-vtep Transportes |
4 |
788 |
Ralf Schafer |
Garotão Preparação |
5 |
19 |
Luis André Da Silva |
Trasmello - Gs Moto Peças - Janga Preparacões - Dm Motos Caf |
6 |
223 |
Deivison Ramos Vargas |
Fube |
7 |
8 |
Luiz Carlos Look |
Rm Motos, Rem Pet Cao, Gerson Motos |
8 |
33 |
Marcos Aurélio Bottamedi |
D Motos, Colorsul Tintas, Tiago Motos, Metal Beker |
9 |
117 |
Anderson Felipe Paso |
|
10 |
54 |
Anderson Rosa |
Garotao Preparacoes |
1 |
115 |
Eduardo Leobet |
Hotel Vila Germanica |
2 |
100 |
Edinilson Batista |
Kfr Preparaçoes- Sol Motos - Adilson Instalaçoes Hidraulica |
3 |
137 |
Volkmar Berchtold |
Markolf Bikes/Coremaco |
4 |
72 |
Maicon Eduardo Weidgenant |
Vison Representações / Atrox / Resgate Blu / Moto Aldeia / F |
5 |
500 |
Marcio Roberto Rover |
Jvs Mat Const./ Marmover Empreitera / Madereira Gardini |
6 |
6 |
João Batista De Sisti Junior |
Ecopallet´s, Ecotrans, Bento Motos |
7 |
62 |
Luiz Ricardo Lana |
Sandro Motos / Lce Representações / Quioski Lanches |
8 |
76 |
Eduardo Correia Branco |
Moto Fenix / Due Academia/Mbk Comunicaçao Visual Centec Cdi |
9 |
5 |
Gean Carlos Da Silva |
D1 Pro/ Fan Moto Peças |
1 |
115 |
Eduardo Leobet |
Hotel Vila Germanica |
2 |
228 |
Jacson Keil |
D1pro/Metsul/Central Automoveis/Cabo Motos/Veloferas |
3 |
93 |
Felipe Baum |
Autobox Auto Center |
4 |
26 |
Daniel Schmitz |
Romak , Charles Motos Ronchi Contabilida |
5 |
12 |
Jose Augusto Reinert |
Atrox Ingles Em 18 Meses, Fofao Preparacoes, Resgate Blu |
6 |
72 |
Maicon Eduardo Weidgenant |
Vison Representações / Atrox / Resgate Blu / Moto Aldeia / F |
7 |
96 |
Jean Carlos Borges |
Écopallet´s, Ecotrans, Bento Motos |
8 |
338 |
Mairim Carlos Burigo |
Cafe Expresso Riffel, Cabo Motos, Jacson Racing |
9 |
99 |
Adriano Pasold |
Adriano Moveis Projetados |
10 |
33 |
Thomaz Ramonn F. Jahn |
Jathoba/Scheredinha Racing |
1 |
93 |
Felipe Baum |
Autobox Auto Center |
2 |
209 |
Eleandro Massaia |
Corulinha Educaçao Enfantil |
3 |
6 |
João Batista De Sisti Junior |
Ecopallet´s, Ecotrans, Bento Motos |
4 |
96 |
Jean Carlos Borges |
Écopallet´s, Ecotrans, Bento Motos |
5 |
199 |
Malcon Reinecke |
Regima Malhas Me |
6 |
251 |
Jeferson Keil |
Jacson Racing / Cabo Motos |
7 |
74 |
Riquelmo Adriel F. De Castro |
Port Magic/Antenado Jeans |
8 |
78 |
Ricardo Alencar Butzke |
|
9 |
100 |
Paulo Cisz Neto |
Tele Alarme/ Eletrotec/ Schredinha Racing |
10 |
62 |
Luiz Ricardo Lana |
Sandro Motos / Lce Representações / Quioski Lanches |
1 |
11 |
Lucas Agostini Gadotti |
Ferrari Arquitetura E Eng , Priscila Malhas |
2 |
41 |
Daniel Axt Melchert |
Rest. Do Bruno / Nilmann Trail Motos |
3 |
7 |
Igor Poffo Nau |
Mecanica Nau / Nau Veiculos/Suprema Auto Peças |
4 |
38 |
Mayron Boelling Da Silva |
Águia Motos - Cme Agrolândia - Kasas Pizzaria |
5 |
18 |
Joao Alfonso C. Dos Santos |
Cme Vitor Meireles Jcs Madereira/Aguia Motos |
6 |
6 |
Pedro Bittencourt Barboza |
Motel 3 Chalets,shop Car,popo Racing |
7 |
00 |
Amabilly Da Silva Cardoso |
Motos Pinto, Riffel, J.r. Pneus, Prefeitura Municipal, Fufa |
8 |
77 |
Diego Heining Da Silva |
Garotão Preparações |
9 |
100 |
Rian Fischer |
Chalinho Pneus |
10 |
14 |
Roberto Pereira |
Beto Motos Toninho Racing |
1 |
18 |
Joao Alfonso C. Dos Santos |
Cme Vitor Meireles Jcs Madereira/Aguia Motos |
2 |
44 |
Igor Matte Farias |
Farias E Cavalheiro |
3 |
100 |
Rian Fischer |
Chalinho Pneus |
4 |
46 |
Jose Ribeiro Martins Junior |
Clube Baila Tche |
5 |
12 |
Carlos Augusto Gervasi |
Mercado Cardoso, Retifica Mauricio Theodoro, Centro Educacio |
6 |
5 |
Lucas Jose Nascimento |
Twb Dinamômetros |
7 |
14 |
Roberto Pereira |
Beto Motos Toninho Racing |
8 |
22 |
Felipe Matte Farias |
Farias E Cavalheiro |
9 |
363 |
Joao Vitor Vitorino |
360 Motorshop/Beta Motos |
10 |
911 |
Caue Kepler Pauli Da Silva |
Real Vidros |