1º 917 Murilo Tomazelli Indaiatuba 56,472 |
2º 105 Mateus Lima Itapira 57,684 |
3º 81 Denis Schiavetti Conchal 58,851 |
4º 458 Diegomortari Cosmópolis 58,539 |
5º 19 Ique Mattos Mogi Mirim 58,828 |
6º 800 Rodrigo Moraes Salles Campinaas 59,030 |
7º 16 Rafael Pedrazolli Sumaré 1,00,053 |
8º 641 Diegomarcolin Cosmópolis 1,01,380 |
9º 21 Daniel Vergueiro Esp Sto Do Pinhal 58,603 |
10º 7 Marcio Luiz Pinheiro Jundiaí 1,01,890 |
1º 14 Nei Marcolin Cosmópolis Nadiggi Veículos 59,299 |
2º 19 Ique Mattos Mogi Mirim 58,580 |
3º 119 Tonelada Itapira 1,00,476 |
4º 81 Pedro Cirino São Pedro 1,00,844 |
5º 7 Marcio Luis Pinheiro Jundiaí 1,02,010 |
6º 221 Marcelo Barbosa Cosmópolis 1,03,808 |
7º 46 Toninho Da Mata Jundiaí 1,04,355 |
º 1 Cabelo 1,04,972 |
9º 14 Igor Sanavio 1,03,024 |
10º 111 Mauricio Ghiraldelli Cotia 1,05,163 |
1º 917 Murilo Tomazelli Indaiatuba 58,372 |
2º 4 Fernando Longuim Cosmópolis 58,247 |
3º 713 Jean Dickson Botelho Artur Nogueira 59,313 |
4º 275 Daniel Vergueiro Esp Sto Do Pinhal 59,096 |
5º 800 Rodrigo Moraes Sales Campinas 1,00,072 |
6º 16 Rafael Pedrazolli Sumaré 1,00,962 |
7º 105 Mateus Lima Itapira 58,613 |
8º 841 Rick Paes Artur Nogueira 1,01,285 |
9º 20 Valdir Poltronieri Indaiatuba 1,01,323 |
10º 922 Marco Lopes Indaiatuba 1,01,709 |
1º 29 Roberto Eugênio São Paulo 59,008 |
2º 399 Diego Palmira Amparo 59,887 |
3º 20 Jaqueline Poltronieri Indaiatuba 56,549 |
4º Ronaldo Miranda Artur Nogueira 1,04,217 |
5º 37 Jean Spitt Sto Antonio De Posse 1,04,767 |
6º 91 Waldir José Junior Itatiba 1,04,498 |
7º 171 Clei Ornagui 1,06,970 |
8º 677 Giovanni Florezi Esp Sto Do Pinhal 1,05,895 |
9º 77 Gleison Ribeiro Artur Nogueira 1,08,396 |
10º 678 Fabio Sega Jundiaí 1,10,953 |
1º 93 Luca Rosa São Paulo C.a.r. 1,17,198 |
2º 85 Vitor Hugo Soares 1,16,228 |
3º 28 Vitor Alexandre Campinas Asfaltozero/Dracena Motos 1,18,913 |
4º 27 Tiago Martins 1,23,693 |
5º 1 Kauê Andrade Junior Artur Nogueira 1,28,460 |
º 10 Luis Felipe Ferro Iracemápolis 1,29,773 |
7º Julio Corsi Amparo 1,36,270 |
8º 259 Rafael Estevam 1,38,250 |
9º 222 Luciomar Francisco Artur Nogueira 1,37,234 |
10º 14 Guilherme Reis Caçapava Fercar baús/Rks Racing/Rancho Vale Do Sol 1,41,204 |
1º 120 Raul Salmazo Sorocaba Glub Glub / Rr Motos / S.engenharia 1,10,058 |
2º 265 Otavio Caradori Socorro 1,13,476 |
3º 800 Vinicius Marcon Pedreira 1,13,425 |
4º 74 Gabriel Reis Caçapava Fercar baús/Rks Racing/Rancho Vale Do Sol 1,15,776 |
5º 16 Willian Bongiorno Jaguariúna 1,15,532 |
6º 93 Luca Rosa São Paulo C.a.r. 1,16,279 |
7º 28 Victor Alexandre Campinas Asfaltozero Dracena Motos 1,19,766 |
8º 99 Nicolas Turim Piracicaba 1,17,203
|
9º 611 Lucas Lima Osasco 1,17,462 |
10º 259 Rafael Estevam 1,39,284 |
1º 225 Marcelo Felipe Lima Osasco General Motos/Jps Racing/Aj Motos/Steel Joint/Frigeri 1,04,017 |
2º 15 Plinio Martinez Caieiras 1,04,960 |
3º 111 Fernando Longuim Neto Cosmópolis Longa racing 1,05,846 |
4º 10 Gustavo Marcolin Cosmópolis Naddigi Veículos 1,03,819 |
5º 14 Guilherme Baggi Capivari 1,08,136 |
6º 12 Gustavo Henrique Brito Cosmópolis Padaria Phoenix/Lava Rápido Papa Léguas 1,02,957 |
7º 641 Diegomarcolin Cosmópolis Naddiggi Veículos 1,01,306 |
8º 120 Raul Salmazo Sorocaba Glub glub/Rr Motos/S. Engenharia 1,19,501 |
1º 713 Jean Dickson Botelho Artur Nogueira 57,756 |
2º 4 Fernando Longuim Cosmópolis Longa racing 57,771 |
3º 14 Nei Marcolin Cosmópolis Nadiggi Veículos 1,00,306 |
4º 922 Marcos Lopes Indaiatuba 1,01,575 |
5º 75 Cassio Lopes Camargo Jundiaí 1,03,324 |
6º 14 Ricardo Nunes Do Rego Sumaré 1,02,314 |
7º 221 Marcelo Barbosa Cosmópolis 1,02,778 |
8º 74 Jonas Tavella Bragança Paulista 1,03,638 |
9º 900 Leandro Lopes Itatiba 1,03,786 |
10º 111 Mauricio Ghiraldelli Cotia 1,03,094 |
1º 81 Pedro Cirino São Pedro 1,00,826 |
2º 118 José Luis Marcon Pedreira 1,02,488 |
3º 139 Panini Pedreira 1,03,159 |
4º 21 Edson Roberto Raimundo Esp Sto Do Pinhal 1,03,440 |
5º 617 Rogério Bertolini 1,02,791 |
6º 46 Toninho Da Mata Jundiaí Jund Aquece/Amigos Da Mata 1,04,448 |
7º 55 Marco Garcez 1,08,476 |
8º 62 Cesar Lopes Camargo Jundiaí 1,09,803 |
9º 88 Paulo Belmonte Sumaré 1,09,282 |
10º 832 Belmiro Queiroz Junior Indaiatuba 1,08,588 |
1º 297 Anderson Kull Artur Nogueira 1,05,190 |
2º 8 Thiago Zanutello Indaiatuba 1,07,353 |
3º Antonio Cesar Beltrão 1,06,840 |
4º 78 Marcelo Guerino Indaiatuba 1,07,539 |
5º Sandro Bueno 1,06,371 |
6º 78 Milton Américo 1,07,576 |
7º 921 Marcelo Magdalena São Paulo 1,07,000 |
8º 39 Ney Corsi Amparo 1,08,224 |
9º 191 Alexandre Lorenzetti Indaiatuba 1,06,562 |
10º 451 Anderson Madeira Caieiras 1,08,033 |
1º 33 Sujeira Ouro Fino 1,00,220 |
2º 70 Denis Schiavetti Conchal 59,153 |
3º 451 Renato Hanser Caieiras 1,01,127 |
4º 757 Jorge Ferriani Esp Sto Do Pinhal 1,01,832 |
5º 4 Fabio Pinto Da Silva Socorro 1,01,927 |
6º 399 Diego Palmira Amparo 1,02,470 |
7º 68 Hedy Carlos 1,05,407 |
8º 378 Rogério 1,06,588 |
9º 70 Fabricio Caleffi Conchal 1,03,980 |
10º 9 Marcos Siqueira 1,07,580 |
1º 340 Fernando Sibinel Jundiaí Motor Head Racing/Madaspó 1,02,756 |
2º 22 Roberto Eugênio São Paulo Mit Racing/Miami nautica/Fmx Racing 1,02,913 |
3º 50 Heitor Campos Santo Antonio De Posse 1,03,897 |
4º 5 Hiago Silva 1,05,781 |
5º 2 Igor Henrique Siqueira 1,06,318 |
6º 900 Leandro Lopes Itatiba 1,06,385 |
7º 95 Rodrigo Escarelli Jundiaí 1,06,334 |
8º 4 Marcelinho Charlie Brown São Roque 1,06,313 |
9º 841 Rick Paes Arturnogueira All Sign 1,05,632 |
10º Laércio Junior 1,08,323 |
1º 451 Renato Hanser Caieiras 1,02,903 |
2º 757 Jorge Ferriani Esp Sto Do Pinhal 1,02,741 |
3º 33 Sujeira Ouro Fino 1,01,410 |
4º 4 Fabio Pinto Da Silva Socorro 1,03,302 |
5º 399 Diego Palmira Amparo 1,04,485 |
6º 90 Cokinho Esp Sto Do Pinhal 1,05,742 |
7º 764 Heitor Campos Sto Ant De Posse 1,06,312 |
8º 378 Rogério 1,07,211 |
9º 9 Marcos Siqueira 1,09,801 |
10º 11 Gabriel Lenzi 1,10,872 |