X Fechar
foto

X Fechar
foto
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais
Clique e saiba mais

Edgers Racing

KTM Sacramento

Toro Sports

SP Race Park

JPS Racing

MotoX Pneus

Clique e saiba mais

> Competição > Paulista de Motocross

2006 2ª etapa - Limeira - SP
Publicado em: 28/04

Confira os vencedores da 2ª etapa
Fotos: Ronaldo Sampaio


MX2 e MX Gold - Marcello Ratinho Lima



85 - Eduardo Lima



Over 34 - Milton Chumbinho Becker



Over 40 Ricardo Raspa


Intermediária - Carlo Mônaco



65 - Francisco Netinho



Tornado A - Valmir Polaco Targino


Tornado B - Tiago Piolli




50cc B - Gustavo Pessoa



50cc A - Guilherme Torres da Costa


P. MX Gold Equipe
1 6 Marcello Ferreira Lima Vaz/yamaha/kaerre/pro Circuit/zelao
2 11 Leandro Nunes Da Silva -
3 8 Rodrigo Selhorst -
4 10 Kristofer Florenzano Hon/fox/mobil/pirelli/did/ngk
5 13 Lucas De Moraes Dunas/yamaha/pirelli/pro Tork
6 15 Rodrigo Dias Siqueira Suz/tobey Motos/ims/petrobras
7 51 Renato Peres Motul/oakley/a.frigeri/alphinstars
8 150 Sergio Cury Monteiro Academia Cripaul/motorex/race Tech
9 64 Elievan Alves Da Silva Hon/kaerre/shift/mr Pro/posto 477/
10 997 Thales Vilardi -
P. 85 Equipe
1 6 Eduardo Ferreira Lima Vaz/yamaha/kr/pro Circuit/zelao/motu
2 11 Rodrigo De Castro Rodrigues -
3 126 Hector De Freitas Assuncao Hon/mobil/fox/pirelli/ngk/did/orbi
4 97 Gustavo V.takahashi Hon/circuit/race Tech/mr Pro/frige
5 14 Kaique Arranz Polimeno Asw/galeon
6 32 Rodrigo De Andrade Santos Foto Color Print/zoolo Sheu/moto Hon
7 122 Joao Paulo Fuentes Oakley/america Cross
8 13 Gabriel Ferreira Montenegro Hon/fox/mx Tech/mobil/did/pireli/n
9 24 Fabio Cesar Renna Quartucci So Frio/sinisalo/racetech
10 800 Everaldo Rodrigues Filho Asw/super Trucks/orbital
P. MX2 Equipe
1 1 Marcello Ferreira Lima Vaz/yamaha/kaerre/pro Circuit/zelao
2 9 Wellington Garcia Matos -
3 8 Rodrigo Clemente Selhorst Hon/mobil/pirelli/fox
4 13 Lucas De Moraes Dunas/yamaha/pirelli/pro Tork
5 62 *jean Carlos Ramos Protork/ama/jmr Esc.de Motocross/nav
6 997 Thales Vilardi -
7 51 Renato Peres Motul/oakley/a.frigeri/alphinestars
8 11 Leandro Nunes Da Silva Fonda/fox/karekas Motos/mr Pro/post4
9 136 Raphael De Simoni Hon/arcebis/rexon
10 64 Elievan Alves Da Silva Junior Hon/kaerre/shift/mr Pro/posto 477/
P. Over 40 Equipe
1 30 Ricardo Raspa -
2 50 Fabio Aleixo Dos Santos Direct Link/ Carlao Racing
3 104 Wilson Massaki Sato Hon/tampinha/china In Box/voz
4 251 Luciano Adenir Panhozzi Sistema Prever/solucard/rodeio Way
5 5 Joao Carlos Nunes
6 16 Luis Biazoto
7 400 Eduardo De Andrade Madeiras Pinheiro
8 327 Valdir Bonoto
9 21 Claudio Paiva Teixeira Bike Bhothers
10 109 Alejandro Felipe Gerlach
P. Over 34 Equipe
1 1 Milton Becker -
2 30 Ricardo Raspa -
3 84 Marcio R.o Do Nascimento Kaerre/rinaldi/zelao/duboy Racing/fr
4 209 Eugenio Ganzarolli Filho Sagui Motos
5 50 Fabio Aleixo Dos Santos Direct Link/ Carlao Racing
6 47 Alessandri Dias Mrp Racing
7 110 Fernando Longuim New Quality/euroglaze/unitech
8 691 Julio Sergio Bethke Zr O Ziper Da Moda/file Preparacoes
9 157 Marcos Finazzi Gerbi Yam Vida Livre
10 404 Amauri Correia
P. 50B Equipe
1 3 Gustavo Pessoa De Souza Itamaraca Rodas/asw/pneus Gt
2 99 Ricardo Jjurca Sw Fox/lem/pref.embuguacu
3 30 Mateus Mendonca Frigeri/super Barros/ultragrips
4 47 Iuri Nitole -
5 63 *rafael Calixto De Souza -
6 9 Alberto Simao Lawant -
7 20 Raul Rodrigues Salmazo -
8 11 Lucas De Lima Souza Kaerre/base/hade Nose/general
9 278 Dennis Martins Aurafi -
10 34 Luan Italo Ramos Moraes Pml/secretaria De Esportes Da Pm Lou
P. 50A Equipe
1 33 Guilherme Torres Da Costa Silk Vitrini/imprimax/costa Metais
2 36 Carlos Matheus Freschi -
3 71 Carlos Tavares Evangelista -
4 8 Renato Costa Mattos Paz -
5 23 *juan Carlos Vieira Rivas -
P. 65 Equipe
1 13 Francico MartinsNeto -
2 12 *caio C. Cardoso -
3 6 Endrews Armstrong Tork/mitas/enzo/pmx/jmr
4 43 Kaio Cesar De Miranda Oakley/frigeri/monaco/alpinestars/ci
5 61 Guilherme Guarnieri Duboy Racing/retifica Master/rm Inst
6 39 Gabriel Francisco Marques Bmcd/plasfer
7 772 Stefany Goncalves Serrao General Motos/ktm/orbital/fox/alba/v
8 18 Raul Faustino -
9 47 Jansem Sasso Nogueira Tideras Motocicle/kaerre/scott/acad.
10 8 Everaldo Rodrigues Lima Asw/super Trucks/orbital
P. Intermediária Equipe
1 33 Carlo Monaco Valenca -
2 150 Heinz Chrispim Mr Pro/ims/file Prep./chispim Cen
3 4 Bruno F. Lima -
4 188 Gustavo Basilio Ktm/asw/orbital/kelvs Creen
5 92 Thiago Piolli -
6 43 William Salmaso Skf Rolamentos/mocoga Designer/pico R
7 11 Rodrigo Guedes Peguinell -
8 823 Rodrigo Ranieri Plena Saude/previma/ceam/apaben
9 141 Thales Cirilo Pereira -
10 2 Marcos Roberto Roza -
P Tornado A Equipe
1 4 Valmir Marcelino Targino Monaco Aluminio/circuit Racing/pro T
2 43 Luis Carlos Laurindo Faria -
3 15 Paulo Giovani De Oliveira Skf/rota Bau/sebilosky/acr/triplex/p
4 2 Fernandes Correa Lemos Mocoga Designer/bm Motos/prensa Jund
5 8 Francisco Velasco Oceanave/polaco/plasmoto/$ Semis
6 45 Jose Donizete Marfim -
7 23 Alesandro Thiago Marfim -
8 12 Marcos De Moraes -
9 6 Francisco Jose Marino Mila Moto/asw/reebox/mobil/via Brasi
10 14 Roger William De Labio -
Tornado B
1 92 Thiago Piolli Lm Preparacoes/skf/pro Shok
2 98 Ivan De Oliveira Mila Moto Itauba/rota Bau/polaco Pre
3 76 Mauricio Augusto Travessa Correauto/artejato
4 94 Rubens Barbosa De Oliveira Rr Notos/inter Motos/bar Pub
5 69 Bruno Ribeiro Donamaria Rota Baus/sky Grafica/amaral Caminho
6 89 Felipe V. Takahashi Circuit/doublex/tech2
7 77 Renato Franzin Mangerona -
8 57 Florindo Zatti Neto Muritoma/posto 1000/essey/zatti
9 72 Ailton Avelino Alves Cont-alves
10 73 Alessandro Cesarback Stock Automoveis/mf Veiculos/cfc Ren
                        






© 2000 - 2018 MotoX MX1 Internet