1 |
6 |
Roosevelt F. Assuncao Junior |
1:30.209 |
Hon Mobil Did Ngk Oakley |
2 |
5 |
Wellington Garcia Matos |
1:30.728 |
Hon |
3 |
19 |
Thales Vilardi |
1:32.425 |
Hon/mobil/pirelli/asw/orbital/cons |
4 |
16 |
Rodrigo Selhorst |
1:34.703 |
Hon/mobil/pirelli/shoe/asw |
5 |
359 |
Felipe Miranda Grimberg |
1:35.285 |
Duboy - Vaz - Mrpro - Zamba - Carbri |
6 |
12 |
Kristofer Florenzano |
1:35.521 |
Suz/petrobras/dash/r2 |
7 |
111 |
Rodrigo De Castro Rodrigues |
1:36.757 |
Orbital |
8 |
330 |
Carlo Monaco Valenca |
1:37.719 |
Frigeri/vaz/acerbis/orbital |
1 |
5 |
Wellington Garcia Matos |
1:28.048 |
Hon |
2 |
6 |
Roosevelt Assuncao |
1:28.787 |
Hon/mobil/did/ngk/oakley |
3 |
16 |
Rodrigo Selhorst |
1:31.376 |
Hon/mobil/pirelli/shoe/asw |
4 |
359 |
Felipe Grimberg |
1:31.220 |
|
5 |
73 |
Gustavo Amaral |
1:32.093 |
Suz/petrobras/circuit/mr Pro/pire |
6 |
12 |
Kristofer Florenzano |
1:32.264 |
Suz/petrobras/dash/r2 |
7 |
36 |
Edson Luis Bertos |
1:30.932 |
Ting/dismotor/ims/mrp/transmor |
8 |
19 |
Thales Vilardi |
1:30.716 |
Hon/mobil/pirelli/asw/orbital/cons |
9 |
232 |
Rodrigo Pereira Taborda |
1:33.911 |
Protork/seginho Suspensoes/dach |
10 |
330 |
Carlo Monaco Valenca |
1:33.347 |
Frigeri/vaz/acerbis/orbital/mr/duboy |
11 |
111 |
Rodrigo De Castro Rodrigues |
1:34.694 |
Posto Max Center/moto Mario |
12 |
713 |
Gabriel Montenegro |
1:36.125 |
|
1 |
360 |
Person Pauletto |
1:41.960 |
|
2 |
2 |
Marcos Roberto Rosa De Moraes |
1:42.047 |
Nova Moto/ind. Calderas/jm Cereais |
3 |
330 |
Carlo Monaco Valenca |
1:43.723 |
Frigeri/vaz/acerbis/orbital/mr/duboy |
4 |
53 |
Nivaldo Jose Viana |
1:43.794 |
Skt/sanmell/montini/plasmoto/cricri |
5 |
920 |
Thiago Piolli |
1:48.032 |
Lm Preparacoes/skf/fox/smith/alemao |
6 |
94 |
Diego Da S.schaberle |
1:48.291 |
Circuit-master-motomatsuo-wacs |
7 |
57 |
Florindo Zatti Neto |
1:50.797 |
Essey/sorodiesel/zatti/zenni/salto V |
8 |
366 |
Fernando Sibinel |
1:48.159 |
|
9 |
14 |
Gabriel Torricelli Zomignai |
1:48.565 |
|
10 |
401 |
Francisco Dios Carril |
1:51.722 |
Wacs Mrpro Master Dablio C-motos Baj |
11 |
9 |
Luiz Marcos Rosa |
1:50.269 |
Papa Leguas Preparacoes/chicao Motos |
12 |
215 |
Nelson Cristovao De Moraes |
1:55.537 |
Nc Motor/sabugo Motos |
13 |
91 |
Valdir Durce |
1:58.107 |
|
14 |
8 |
Daniel Batista |
2:10.217 |
Auto Posto7 Estrelas |
15 |
141 |
Marcio Orlando Merigue |
2:09.548 |
|
1 |
15 |
Paulo Giovani Oliveira |
1:38.779 |
Skf/rota Bau/polaco/ims/vip Munk |
2 |
963 |
Edson Luiz Bertos |
1:37.763 |
|
3 |
43 |
Luis Carlos Laurindo |
1:38.458 |
Breno Preparacoes |
4 |
917 |
Murilo Tomazelli |
1:40.618 |
Zoff Club |
5 |
49 |
Tiago Risso |
1:45.275 |
Mxr/auto Presidente/summer Piscina |
6 |
304 |
Tiago Henrique Pires |
1:45.117 |
Jr Rolamentos/usi Bike/fazini/mxr |
7 |
250 |
Carlos Eduardo Da Silva |
1:48.244 |
Papaleguas Motos |
8 |
13 |
Fabricio Bianchi |
1:48.565 |
Papaleguas Motos |
9 |
68 |
Hedy Carlo Oliveira |
1:47.905 |
Construcoes Resid. Pais E Filhos |
10 |
71 |
Johnny Sander Ferreira Gomes |
1:49.950 |
Mrp Racing |
11 |
7 |
Francisco Marino |
1:47.526 |
Mila Moto/asw/reebook/zeni Preparaco |
12 |
72 |
Ailton Avelino Alves |
1:50.049 |
Breno Prep/visecar/posto Alarme/serv |
13 |
22 |
Wagner Jose Campos |
1:52.528 |
Wf Racing |
14 |
277 |
Eduardo Parisoto |
1:52.251 |
Mxr Graficos/moto Walter/ll Motos |
1 |
11 |
Kaio Miranda |
1:45.059 |
Fox-oakley-frigeri-bud-racing-genera |
2 |
536 |
Gustavo Pessoa |
1:46.647 |
As |
3 |
99 |
Ricardo Tadeu Klinkerfuss Jurca |
1:46.017 |
Z Racing // Negretti Preparacoes |
4 |
94 |
Wilgner Francisco |
1:47.750 |
Reginaldo Pneus |
5 |
715 |
Mateus Luis Prado |
1:49.093 |
Motul/ktm/hebert Motos |
6 |
925 |
Yuri Campello |
2:05.233 |
Rica Mar/car Lagos |
7 |
772 |
Daniel Macieira Filho |
2:09.414 |
General Motors/rm Racing |
8 |
992 |
Djalminha Britto |
2:03.622 |
Circuit/transbritto/m Negretti |
9 |
10 |
Felipe Gonzales |
2:11.808 |
|
1 |
13 |
Djalminha Britto |
1:34.445 |
Circuit/transbritto/m Negretti |
2 |
1 |
Guilherme Torre Costa |
1:36.614 |
Asw/orbital/vitrine |
3 |
25 |
Yuri Campello |
1:41.202 |
Rica Mar/car Lagos |
4 |
67 |
Gustavo Lazarini |
1:50.751 |
Asw/alex Preparacoes |
5 |
93 |
Luca Rosa Vicente |
1:48.966 |
Equipe Car |
6 |
55 |
Kelvin Guilherme |
1:49.710 |
Estacao Motos/casa Do Oleo/jaragua |
7 |
261 |
Joao Augusto Pascate |
2:12.316 |
Ou/z/rm Racing |
8 |
5 |
Renan Goto Dos Santos |
2:20.548 |
Digite O Patrocinador |
1 |
5 |
Gustavo Takahashi |
1:34.882 |
Hon/pirelli/mobil/asw |
2 |
11 |
Rodrigo Lama |
1:35.480 |
Hon.mobil.pirelli.ngk |
3 |
917 |
Murilo Tomazelli |
1:38.710 |
Zoff Club |
4 |
82 |
Murilo Bertate |
1:39.391 |
|
5 |
920 |
Thiago Piolli |
1:39.497 |
Lm Preparacåes/skf/fox/smith/alemao P |
6 |
222 |
Leandro Brasil |
1:40.827 |
Mundo Das Piscinas/rs Construcoes |
7 |
2 |
Marcos Roberto Rosa De Moraes |
1:41.121 |
Nova Moto/ind. Calderas/jm Cereais |
8 |
115 |
Bruno Francisco Lopes |
1:40.745 |
Limerpo/mf Eletricidade/siatec |
9 |
126 |
Willian Gil Sanches (pirapora) |
1:41.857 |
Auto Posto Cascais/moto Freitas |
10 |
134 |
Armando Martensen |
1:45.971 |
Fazenda Olimpia |
11 |
22 |
Marco Rogerio Lopes |
1:47.063 |
Mts-917 Racing |
12 |
335 |
Odair Da Silva Jose (boy) |
1:48.439 |
Camp Selos |
13 |
366 |
Dener Muraro |
1:50.780 |
Mxr Graficos/pista Motocros Calango C |
14 |
68 |
Hedy Carlo Oliveira |
1:50.645 |
Construcoes Resid. Pais E Filhos |
1 |
245 |
Marcello Bove |
1:39.670 |
Rx Graphics - American Sports |
2 |
161 |
Jose Gazzetta Neto |
1:40.958 |
Duboy Racing / Fitex Fios Texteis |
3 |
233 |
Ricardo Sato |
1:40.253 |
Rm Motos |
4 |
316 |
Flavio Luis Bueno |
1:42.178 |
|
5 |
64 |
Alessandro Dias |
1:42.739 |
Mrp Racing/riffel |
6 |
727 |
Luis Gustavo Martins |
1:42.882 |
Breno Preparacoes |
7 |
100 |
Betinho Polaz |
1:43.949 |
Digite O Patrocinador |
8 |
707 |
Oscar Kleiber |
1:45.043 |
|
9 |
115 |
Paulo Monteiro |
1:44.980 |
|
10 |
379 |
Carlos Veniz |
1:46.575 |
|
11 |
120 |
Alexandre Terlizzi |
1:45.250 |
Julio Maimone |
12 |
7 |
Sergio Muniz (marreta) |
1:46.781 |
Ms Racing |
13 |
772 |
Jair Francisco Santos |
1:46.909 |
|
14 |
18 |
Marcos Cunha |
1:47.357 |
|
15 |
78 |
Marcus Fabiano Bernardes |
1:47.682 |
Tecnoagua |
16 |
62 |
Roque Colman |
1:52.085 |
|
17 |
22 |
Celia Roberta De Oliveira |
2:10.440 |
Ims |
1 |
6 |
Gustavo Takahashi |
1:36.195 |
Hon/pirelli/mobilasw |
2 |
9 |
endreows Armstrong |
1:41.441 |
Pro Tork/mitas/serginho/jmr |
3 |
333 |
Hugo Marchi |
1:42.387 |
Luiz Racing |
4 |
19 |
Gabriel Zenni |
1:44.340 |
Zenni Preparacoes Kpr Pneus |
5 |
67 |
Raul Faustino |
1:44.382 |
|
6 |
39 |
Gabriel Marques |
1:44.988 |
Bmcd-plasfer;riocross |
7 |
11 |
Rodrigo Lama |
1:36.841 |
Hon.asw.pirelli.ngk.mobil.orb. |
8 |
15 |
manoel Humberto De O. Huhn |
1:46.003 |
Trankuhn/nelson Import/pneus Rinaldi |
9 |
236 |
Dante Lupo Parra |
1:43.242 |
Parra Advocacia E Odontologia |
10 |
97 |
Stefany G.serrao |
1:46.552 |
Yam Circuit General Valflex Bridg |
11 |
715 |
Matheus Luis Prado |
1:45.162 |
Motul/ktm/hebert Motos |
12 |
934 |
Caio Lopes Fernandes |
1:48.013 |
Crosseguros |